Saturday 23.09.2023 - Males |
Saturday 23.09.2023 - Females |
|||
class | number of dogs | class | number of dogs | |
---|---|---|---|---|
baby | 1 | baby | 2 | |
puppy | 1 | puppy | 2 | |
junior | 2 | junior | 7 | |
intermediate | 2 | intermediate | 5 | |
open | 9 | open | 7 | |
working | 0 | working | 0 | |
winner | 6 | winner | 4 | |
veteran | 0 | veteran | 3 | |
honour | 2 | honour | 4 | |
out of competition | 1 | out of competition | 1 |
Sunday 24.09.2023 - Males |
Sunday 24.09.2023 - Females |
|||
class | number of dogs | class | number of dogs | |
---|---|---|---|---|
baby | 1 | baby | 2 | |
puppy | 1 | puppy | 1 | |
junior | 1 | junior | 7 | |
intermediate | 3 | intermediate | 6 | |
open | 9 | open | 8 | |
working | 0 | working | 0 | |
winner | 6 | winner | 4 | |
veteran | 0 | veteran | 3 | |
honour | 2 | honour | 4 | |
out of competition | 1 | out of competition | 1 |
List of exhibitors - Saturday 23.09.2023 |
|
owner | number of dogs |
---|---|
Antalová Alice, CZ | 1 |
Benedeková Gabriela + Šándor Ľudovít, SK | 2 |
Brezovská Markéta, CZ | 1 |
Bumbová Zita, CZ | 1 |
Couadier Jerome, F | 2 |
Denisovová Jiřina, CZ | 2 |
Dudek Martin + Dudková Vladimíra, CZ | 3 |
Harvan Rastislav, CZ | 1 |
Hauserová Jaromíra, CZ | 1 |
Hollesch Alfred + Holleschová Gabriela, CZ | 2 |
Hruška Lukáš, CZ | 2 |
Chrobot Piotr, PL | 1 |
Kapoun Josef, CZ | 1 |
Kollertová Michaela, CZ | 3 |
Koneczný Vítězslav, CZ | 1 |
Kročková Soňa + Kročko Vladimír, SK | 4 |
Krška Jiří, CZ | 1 |
Kukleta Karel + Kukletová Monika, CZ | 1 |
Laschová Petra + Kijonka René, CZ | 1 |
Le Rest Patrice, F | 1 |
Lech-Czaczyk Izabela, PL | 1 |
Majer Aleš, CZ | 1 |
Malaska Tomáš, CZ | 1 |
Marazová Laura, SK | 1 |
Olczyk-Skóra Renata, PL | 2 |
Otrubová Eva + Berounský Václav, CZ | 1 |
Pancner Otakar + Pancnerová Eliška, CZ | 1 |
Pěnička Jiří + Pěničková Ladislava, CZ | 1 |
Polakovičová Jarmila, SK | 2 |
Ryba Karel + Rybová Drahomíra, CZ | 1 |
Skýpalová Radka, CZ | 1 |
Strnadlová Klára, CZ | 1 |
Urbánková Michaela, CZ | 1 |
van Wyk Margrueta, CZ | 1 |
van Wyk Nataša, CZ | 2 |
Venclíková Šárka, CZ | 3 |
Vlčková Anita, CZ | 3 |
Vršecká Markéta, CZ | 1 |
Výstupová Lucie, CZ | 1 |
Wnuk Ewa, PL | 1 |
List of exhibitors - Sunday 24.09.2023 |
|
owner | number of dogs |
---|---|
Antalová Alice, CZ | 1 |
Benedeková Gabriela + Šándor Ľudovít, SK | 2 |
Brezovská Markéta, CZ | 1 |
Bumbová Zita, CZ | 1 |
Couadier Jerome, F | 2 |
Denisovová Jiřina, CZ | 2 |
Dudek Martin + Dudková Vladimíra, CZ | 3 |
Hauserová Jaromíra, CZ | 1 |
Hollesch Alfred + Holleschová Gabriela, CZ | 2 |
Hruška Lukáš, CZ | 2 |
Chrobot Piotr, PL | 1 |
Jaroš Milan, CZ | 1 |
Jaroš Milan + Jarošová Karolína, CZ | 1 |
Kapoun Josef, CZ | 1 |
Kollertová Michaela, CZ | 3 |
Koneczný Vítězslav, CZ | 1 |
Kročková Soňa + Kročko Vladimír, SK | 4 |
Krška Jiří, CZ | 1 |
Kukleta Karel + Kukletová Monika, CZ | 1 |
Laschová Petra + Kijonka René, CZ | 1 |
Le Rest Patrice, F | 1 |
Lech-Czaczyk Izabela, PL | 1 |
Malaska Tomáš, CZ | 1 |
Marazová Laura, SK | 1 |
Olczyk-Skóra Renata, PL | 2 |
Otrubová Eva + Berounský Václav, CZ | 1 |
Pancner Otakar + Pancnerová Eliška, CZ | 1 |
Pěnička Jiří + Pěničková Ladislava, CZ | 1 |
Polakovičová Jarmila, SK | 2 |
Puchalska Dominika, PL | 1 |
Ryba Karel + Rybová Drahomíra, CZ | 1 |
Skweres Anna + Puchalska Dominika, PL | 1 |
Skýpalová Radka, CZ | 1 |
Strnadlová Klára, CZ | 1 |
Urbánková Michaela, CZ | 1 |
van Wyk Margrueta, CZ | 1 |
van Wyk Nataša, CZ | 2 |
Venclíková Šárka, CZ | 3 |
Vlčková Anita, CZ | 3 |
Výstupová Lucie, CZ | 1 |
Wnuk Ewa, PL | 1 |