Bohemia Cup Kajlovec 14.-15.09.2019 - number of entered dogs
Saturday 14.09.2019 - Males
Saturday 14.09.2019 - Females
class number of dogs class number of dogs
baby 0 baby 2
puppy 2 puppy 4
junior 2 junior 7
intermediate 7 intermediate 9
open 10 open 7
working 0 working 0
winner 4 winner 4
veteran 1 veteran 2
honour 0 honour 1


Sunday 15.09.2019 - Males
Sunday 15.09.2019 - Females
class number of dogs class number of dogs
baby 0 baby 1
puppy 1 puppy 3
junior 2 junior 6
intermediate 5 intermediate 6
open 9 open 6
working 0 working 0
winner 5 winner 4
veteran 1 veteran 1
honour 0 honour 1


List of exhibitors - Saturday 14.09.2019
owner number of dogs
Audová Petra, CZ 1
Bechyňová Eva, CZ 1
Benedeková Gabriela + Šándor Ľudovít, SK 2
Bosák Pavel, SK 1
Denisovová Jiřina + Denisov Jaroslav, CZ 2
Dostálová Nela, CZ 1
Dudek Martin, CZ 2
Fejtová Lenka, CZ 1
Golda Dominika, PL 1
Hajdová Lenka + Hajda Otakar, CZ 1
Hollesch Alfred + Holleschová Gabriela, CZ 3
Hollesch Alfred + Mirsberger Iris, CZ 1
Hollesch Pavel + Holleschová Ivana, CZ 1
Jaroš Milan, CZ 1
Jetelová Jana, CZ 2
Kollertová Michaela, CZ 1
Kollertová Michaela + Roischlová Miloslava, CZ 1
Kornak Jiří, CZ 1
Krčál Jiří, CZ 1
Kročková Soňa + Kročko Vladimír, SK 3
Kukleta Karel, CZ 1
Lašák Petr, CZ 1
Lorenz Regina, A 1
Martínková Adéla, CZ 2
Matýsek Lukáš, CZ 1
Mirsberger Iris, D 1
Mirsberger Iris + Sobotka Claire, D 1
Onderka Kamil, CZ 1
Pancner Otakar + Pancnerová Eliška, CZ 2
Pelc Jaroslav, CZ 1
Pěnička Jiří, CZ 1
Polakovičová Jarmila, SK 1
Prekazi Gabriela, CZ 1
Princová Tereza, CZ 1
Pumpová Jana, CZ 1
Roth Detlef, D 2
Rupa Moučková Nikola, CZ 1
Skoupilová Petra + Volf Jakub, CZ 1
Sporková Tereza, CZ 1
Spreuwers Nathasha + Weidemann Flo, D 1
Szwedová Eva, CZ 2
Šikl Karel, CZ 1
Tomíčková Marie, CZ 1
Tomka Marek, CZ 1
Tyliba Małgorzata, PL 1
Uhlířová Erika, CZ 1
Výstupová Lucie, CZ 1
Wawoczny Zbigniew, PL 1
Zaňát Jan, CZ 1
Zhigunov Andrey, CZ 1


List of exhibitors - Sunday 15.09.2019
owner number of dogs
Audová Petra, CZ 1
Bechyňová Eva, CZ 1
Benedeková Gabriela + Šándor Ľudovít, SK 2
Bosák Pavel, SK 1
Denisovová Jiřina + Denisov Jaroslav, CZ 2
Dudek Martin, CZ 2
Fejtová Lenka, CZ 1
Golda Dominika, PL 1
Hajdová Lenka + Hajda Otakar, CZ 1
Hollesch Alfred + Holleschová Gabriela, CZ 3
Hollesch Alfred + Mirsberger Iris, CZ 1
Hollesch Pavel + Holleschová Ivana, CZ 1
Jaroš Milan, CZ 1
Kollertová Michaela, CZ 1
Kollertová Michaela + Roischlová Miloslava, CZ 1
Kročková Soňa + Kročko Vladimír, SK 3
Kukleta Karel, CZ 1
Lorenz Regina, A 1
Matýsek Lukáš, CZ 1
Mirsberger Iris, D 1
Mirsberger Iris + Sobotka Claire, D 1
Pancner Otakar + Pancnerová Eliška, CZ 2
Pěnička Jiří, CZ 1
Polakovičová Jarmila, SK 1
Prekazi Gabriela, CZ 1
Pumpová Jana, CZ 1
Roth Detlef, D 2
Rupa Moučková Nikola, CZ 1
Řeháková Markéta, CZ 1
Skoupilová Petra + Volf Jakub, CZ 1
Skýpalová Radka, CZ 1
Sporková Tereza, CZ 1
Spreuwers Nathasha + Weidemann Flo, D 1
Szwedová Eva, CZ 2
Šikl Karel, CZ 1
Uhlířová Erika, CZ 1
Výstupová Lucie, CZ 1
Wawoczny Zbigniew, PL 1
Wnuk Ewa, PL 1
Wycisk Malgorzata, PL 1
Zhigunov Andrey, CZ 1

If you are not in the list of exhibitors and you sent the entry form, please contact us as soon as possible by e-mail vystavy@novofundland.eu !!!